2004 - 1996

08. Oktober 2004 | Leistungsrichter: Ferdi Tammen

Hundeführer

Hund

Rasse

Stufe

A

B

C

Ges.

TSB

Note

Fabian Thomas

Jack

Mix

BH

bestanden

Kirsten Dieks

Gismo

Mix

BH

bestanden

Tanja Nieland

Dagobert

Briard

BH

bestanden

Heinz Leutermann

Hexe

DSH

VPG I

96

82

96

274

A

Sg

Ralf Richarz

Gibor

Mix

VPG A

-

87

90

177

A

g

Ruth Pietschmann

Andhra

DSH

VPG III

99

96

95

290

a

v

Guido Merschforman

Artus

BOX

VPG III

84

90

87

261

a

G

Reinhard Clasvogt

Xyla

DSH

VPG III

96

94

98

288

a

V

Hermann Brüning

Tammy

Mix

FH 2

100

-

-

100

-

V

Klaus Leutermann

Irk

DSH

FH 1

95

-

-

95

-

sg

 

19. März 2004 | Leistungsrichter: Harald Baikowski

Hundeführer

Hund

Rasse

Stufe

A

B

C

Ges.

TSB

Note

Karin Oosterveld

Dribbel

Corgi

BH

bestanden

Frank Wolters

Alf "Duke"

Aussi

BH

bestanden

Jessica Wolters

Blue "Mio"

Aussi

BH

bestanden

Rüdiger Gand

Senta

DSH

BH

bestanden

 

11. Oktober 2003 | Leistungsrichter: Bernd Kamm

Hundeführer

Hund

Rasse

Stufe

A

B

C

Ges.

TSB

Note

Ruth Pietschmann

Andhra

DSH

VPG III

98

95

95

288

a

v

Guido Merschforman

Artus

BOX

VPG I

98

83

97

278

a

sg

Klaus Hörnemann

Butch

DSH

VPG I

98

84

96

278

a

sg

Reihard Clasvogt

Xyla

DSH

VPG III

97

80

94

271

a

sg

Herbert Sicking

Wido

DSH

VPG III

96

90

83

269

a

gut

Hubert Pöhlker

Boris

RS

VPG III

0

85

93

178

a

m

Heinz Leutermann

Hexe

DSH

BH

bestanden

Diane v. Dieken

Brandy

Mix

TT

bestanden

Rudolf Roling

Aisha

RR

TT

bestanden

Franz-Josef Heskamp

Ronja

Mix

TT

bestanden

 

 

15. März 2003 | Leistungsrichter: Willi Feller

Hundeführer

Hund

Rasse

Stufe

A

B

C

Ges.

TSB

Note

Bianca Gustke

Flaffy

Mix

BH-A

bestanden

Ina Brockhoff

Percy

Mix

BH-A

bestanden

Adolf Kuhlmann

Conie v. d. Dieselstraße

DSH

BH

bestanden

Herbert Sicking

Wido v. d. Schiffslache

DSH

VPG 2

97

90

98

285

a

sg

Hubert Pöhlker

Boris v. Steinbrunnen

RS

VPG 3

97

95

88

280

vh

sg

Harald Trostheide

Götz v. Haus Vortkamp

DSH

VPG 3

78

75

90

243

a

g

Ruth Pietschmann

Andhra v. Ca-Wi-A

DSH

VPG 3

95

95

94

284

a

sg

Reinhard Clasvogt

Xyla v. Münsterland

DSH

VPG 3

91

91

91

273

a

sg

Thomas Wagner

Goja v. Sunnenbrink

DSH

FH 2

100

-

-

100

-

v

 

 

12. Oktober 2002 | Leistungsrichter: Uwe Ziech

Hundeführer

Hund

Rasse

Stufe

A

B

C

Ges.

TSB

Note

Guido Merschformann

Atus v. Oberbeckser Forst

BOX

BH

bestanden

Heinz Hiller

Eros v. Aesculap

DOB

BH

bestanden

Klaus Hörnemann

Butch v. d. Schiffslache

DSH

BH

bestanden

Julius Lenger

Aischa v. Buddenkamp

DSH

VPG 1

88

84

98

270

a

sg

Herbert Sicking

Wido v. d. Schiffslache

DSH

VPG 1

98

90

99

287

a

v

Reinhard Clasvogt

Xyla v. Münsterland

DSH

VPG 2

94

92

100

286

a

v

Hubert Pöhlker

Boris v. Steinbrunnen

RS

VPG 2

96

94

76

266

vh

g

Hermann Stoffels

Apollo v. Aesculap

DOB

VPG 2

84

90

Abbruch wg. UG

 

 

 

Harald Trostheide

Götz v. Haus Vortkamp

DSH

VPG 2

95

70

96

261

a

sg

Heinz Hiller

Jacqueline v. Frankenhorst

DOB

VPG 3

100

85

90

275

a

sg

Klaus Leutermann

Irk v. Haus Veiler

DSH

VPG 3

96

94

87

277

a

sg

 

 

15. und 16. März 2002 | Leistungsrichterin: Agnes Brockhues

Hundeführer

Hund

Rasse

Stufe

A

B

C

Ges.

TSB

Note

Josef Schürhoff

Benny (Schürhoff)

Mix

BHA

bestanden

Friedhelm Breul

Jacko (Breul)

Mix

BHA

bestanden

Roland Segbert

Amschen Eichen Felix

BC

BHA

bestanden

Kurt Laumann

Amschen Eichen Filou

BC

BH

bestanden

Manfred Woltering

Erlando v. Aesculap

DOB

BH

bestanden

Ruth Pietschmann

Andhra von Ca-Wi-A

DSH

VPG 3

89

94

96

279

a

sg

Hermann Stoffels

Aischa Buddenkamp

DSH

VPG 1

0

86

90

176

a

m

Reinhard Clasvogt

Xyla vom Münsterland

DSH

VPG 1

88

78

89

255

a

g

Julius Lenger

Amigo v. d. Ottensteiner Festung

DSH

VPG 1

99

85

90

274

a

sg

Ruth Pietschmann

Amigo v. Schwarzen Drachen

DSH

VPG 3

98

82

92

272

a

sg

 

 

13. Juni 1998 | Freundschaftspokalkampf MV Coesfeld/MV Rosendahl-Osterwick

Teilnehmer MV Coesfeld

 

Stufe

B

C

Ges.

Heinz Krebber

Enzo a.d. Emsland

I

74

95

169

Franz Weihs

Aggi v.d. Flohkiste

I

90

88

178

Berthold Elsbecker

Brix v. Nachtfalken

III

86

92

178

Birgit Dücker

Assi v. Unteren Niederrhein

III

86

80

166

Anni Boes

Falko v. Winnloh

III

70

86

156

Dieter Reckmann

Levin v. Ritterland

III

93

86

189

Manfred Wolter

Enrico v. Weseler Wald

III

83

80

163

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

545

Teilnehmer MV Rosendahl-Osterwick

 

Stufe

B

C

Ges.

Klaus Hörnemann

Danija v.d.Eschendorfer Heide

II

85

89

173

Jan Ketzner

Condor vom Alten Turm

III

83

91

174

Hendrik Lenger

Amigo v.d. Ottensteiner Festung

III

94

82

176

Norbert Rewers

Dino

III

84

97

181

Hubert Pöhlker

Assia v. Kötterweg

III

80

87

167

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

531

Einzelstarter

 

Stufe

 

 

 

Ludger Hagemann

Cisco v. Hörsteler Bahndamm

III

90

81

171

 

 

1997 | Freundschaftspokalkampf MV Coesfeld/MV Rosendahl-Osterwick

Teilnehmer MV Coesfeld

 

Stufe

B

C

Ges.

Carl Czernek

Rocky v.d. Querenburg

III

73

91

164

Josef Niewerth

 

III

66

94

160

Berthold Elsbecker

Brix v. Nachtfalken

III

77

95

172

Birgit Dücker

Assi v. Unteren Niederrhein

III

95

90

185

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

681

Teilnehmer MV Rosendahl-Osterwick

 

Stufe

B

C

Ges.

Klaus Leutermann

 

III

86

91

177

Heinz Hiller

 

III

87

98

185

Julius Lenger

Amigo v.d. Ottensteiner Festung

III

88

90

178

Norbert Rewers

Dino

III

79

97

176

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

716

 

 

29. Juni 1996 | Freundschaftspokalkampf MV Coesfeld/MV Rosendahl-Osterwick

Teilnehmer MV Coesfeld

 

Stufe

B

C

Ges.

Elke Gottschlich

Dusty v. Wittlerdamm

I

84

80

164

Carl Czernek

Rocky v.d. Querenburg

III

 

 

 

Berthold Elsbecker

Brix v. Nachtfalken

III

95

97

192

Dieter Reckmann

Norde v. Blauen Stahl

III

95

100

195

Dieter Reckmann

Filoue v.d.Bookholter Heide

III

95

99

194

Manfred Wolter

Enrico v. Weseler Wald

III

96

84

180

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

581

Teilnehmer MV Rosendahl-Osterwick

 

Stufe

B

C

Ges.

Klaus Leutermann

Heidi v.d. Donaufürsten

I

94

95

189

Manfred Woltering

Don v. Ritterland

I

82

94

176

Herbert Sicking

Candie v. Ritterland

II

95

90

185

Julius Lenger

Amigo v.d. Ottensteiner Festung

II

63

98

161

Norbert Rewers

Dino

II

70

93

163

Hubert Pöhlker

Assia v. Kötterweg

III

74

93

167

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

550

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© DVG Rosendahl Osterwick 89